2017-18 Individual Totals

LNFNUSCF IDTRM 118TRM 119Total
AkkayaDeven00
AkkayaRohan A163097912.524.5
AkkayaUmit1639991502.52.5
AlampalliSandeep1481504200
AleksicAdam15823587235
AndersonRichard1.51.5
AndrewsGriffin12.53.5
AndrewsPhoenix1.52.54
AtmakuriLakshmi00
AtmakuriSrichandrahas22
BandaruMoudgalya16472833325
BandaruRatna16472786213
BargeerAyaan22
BargeerSana11
BavdekarSaurav15988686314
BeddeauIsaiah33
BenDamien Alexan157892171.51.5
BenMia1643892500
BerginPatrick112
BerkunHannah44
BerryJack1550847700
BhagatOm224
BhagatRam22
BhagatRam Rb1647939733
BlakeJerome0.50.5
BlauDavid2.52.5
BlumHoward101
BoakyeOsbert [Kwame]11
BonillaDaviel1628648711
BonillaJayden3.53.5
BuddeauIsaiah22
CabuhatGoran3.53.5
CadyDylan22
CalderonHerman1287690811
CalderonZachary1292921943.57.5
CarterShawn0.50.5
ChaneyShawn00
ChapmanElliot11
CooperJaffe33
CottonEzra22
CrimminsCollin11
CrucettaAllen163490753.53.5
CruzMiguel1550848322
CunninghamJack1.51.5
DanvasGekonge33
DavisRobert1511378533
DerodaDylan1647276522
DeshpandeAnish2.52.5
DharmadhikariOmkar33
DisherAnabel33
DiwanSharvil33
DruvNaga1.51.5
DurgeeKevin P1566385522
FanJerry1551368211
FemiaJohn139860601.52.54
FishburnMichael1553378022
Franco IiiVictoe00
FurlongAnn22
GandlaPreetham1.534.5
GullapalliGautha1628295011
GullapalliPrathi1628294422
GumustopDerin R150731061.51.5
HanleyLuke22
HardyJadyn11
HasijaPrisha22
HasijaRohit22
HasijaYashna1598877533
HeCharlie325
HeckKarl T114206052.513.5
HonagalgiKripa123
HonagalgiSahasra20.52.5
HotakHamid2.52.5
HurleyConnor P155133942.52.5
HutchinsonKayden11
IyengarAarush Sa158766011.523.5
IyengarSatish G160788261.51.5
JacksonberginAli1559526322
JacobAbraham1.512.5
JacobAlexander33
JacobAlexander;2.52.5
JacobTarun1620424633
JaffeBrian00
JohnsonErnest1008911533
JonesIzaiah1.51.5
KarapanxhoLigori1629098633
KejriwalAayushi1596517522
KlugmanDrew15113434123
KodaliBhuvika2.546.5
LacyAntonio143937561.51.5
LangJizhou44
LeeLeo1.51.53
LeisnerSam112
LemboVincent33
LevineNoah21.53.5
LiErica1551332533
LivingstonMary E1610595811
LoanNed Van1575379433
LyubarovJacob164726550.50.5
MaddaliChinmayi Sri0.50.5
MaddaliKrishna22
MahadevanBalaji153832372.513.5
MajewskiJackson1.51.5
MartinkatMichael161156521.51.5
MartinkatRyan22
MattersWilliam22
MayerEmily16024223123
MeekSean P151138111.51.5
MishraAryan1581770822
MocklerMichael W1277834432.55.5
MonsurAlomgir347
MonsurNirvana2.535.5
MoonSpencer Jame1578951144
MoonStephen Ross159561871.51.5
MoralesGabriel00
MukkamallaOmswarup33
MuminMassiah22
MuminNasiraljin22
MuppidiAkshsay32.55.5
MuthukumarswamiMuthusanjai426
NarayanKarthik1590851000.50.5
NarayanPremjith44
NelsonVictor16068657112
NerraVidya1.51.5
NetiAdarsh336
NetiMedha448
NetiPrabhakar00
O’BrienHenry00
OblaNitin1413726711
OjhaAaditya1515128322
OjhaAnil33
PanigrahiShashwa163490481.51.5
PanigrahiShashwat163490481.51.5
PapasChris2.52.5
PapasSimon1620984022
ParkJohn [Yoon]437
PatelShivansh J1591739822
PottuHaarika11
PowellDantoi22
PutturuManasvi11
RadosevichNikhil1598854033
RajuSanjay22
RappazzoNicholas1556944411
RivaraRamon0.50.5
RiveraJulia235
RiveraLucas22
RoddaPradham1598888511
RoddaPranali0.50.5
RoyalKha’Ryyah22
SahotaSamarth S15963095325
SanjayRaju0.50.5
SanthoshDeon151568022.535.5
SaripellaUpendra Vinay1550866100
Sato-BeaudoinYugo11
ScottEric22
SevenskiLogan22
ShabashovSemyon161862813.53.5
ShahRijul16271552448
SkuzaAlexander1.51.5
SoodManasvin1627158822
SorrentinoBenjam1638041642.56.5
SpragueTy159885283.53.5
SrivastavShreyas10.51.5
StoteSebastian1563741822.54.5
SwainSnehal33
TangSelena1.51.5
TaylorAnthony22
TilemissovSerikbay224
VaasanShiyam1.51.5
VadiveluSam G16271573112
Van LoanNed1575379433
VarelaCarlos A1276254311
VarelaCatalina139339182.52.5
WaduthanthreeThihansa161269551.51.53
WangDylan1578730022
WangKevin437
WhelchelEvan16310342213
WhelchelJordan22
WhyteKillian145511252.524.5
WillisEric1617113522.54.5
WuWilliam1550868231.54.5
XuDavid164731353.536.5
XueAlex1583749811.52.5
XueCharles1525156322
XuEdward T1620366233
YarramilliNishant1644947133
YarramilliSurya1644946511
YarwoodZachary11
YerramRohan20.52.5
YinBangsheng1.51.5
YinJeremiah1598867133
YuBowen E1570266600
YuSicheng157026872.52.55
YuSijia325
ZhangAnthony159868731.51.53
ZhangZheqi2.535.5